REIN MEER AOMORI vs VERSPAH OITA

back to top
Teams information
no team logo

Rein Meer Aomori

name n\a
found n\a
country country flag Japan
website
Verspah Oita team logo

Verspah Oita

name Verspah Oita
found 2003
country country flag Japan
Next match
no team logo
2026-10-24 04:00
Rein Meer Aomori vs Verspah Oita
 country flag Japan - Japan Football League 2026/2027
Verspah Oita team logo
no team logo
2026-10-24 04:00
Rein Meer Aomori vs Verspah Oita
 country flag Japan - Japan Football League 2026/2027
Verspah Oita team logo
Last 10 team matches
2026-10-17 YSCC 0 2 Rein Meer Aomori +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Japan - Japan Football League 2026/2027
2026-10-10 Criacao Shinjuku 1 0 Rein Meer Aomori +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Japan - Japan Football League 2026/2027
2026-10-04 Fc Maruyasu Okazaki 1 2 Rein Meer Aomori +
Half time result1 0
no action competition: Japan - Japan Football League 2026/2027
2026-09-27 Rein Meer Aomori 1 0 Yokogawa Musashino FC +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Japan - Japan Football League 2026/2027
2026-09-19 Rein Meer Aomori 2 0 Honda FC +
Half time result2 0
no action competition: Japan - Japan Football League 2026/2027
2026-09-12 Rein Meer Aomori 1 4 Okinawa +
Half time result0 1
no action competition: Japan - Japan Football League 2026/2027
2026-09-06 Rein Meer Aomori 2 1 J-lease +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Japan - Japan Football League 2026/2027
2026-08-29 Grulla Morioka 0 0 Rein Meer Aomori +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Japan - Japan Football League 2026/2027
2026-08-26 Shonan Bellmare 1 0 Rein Meer Aomori +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Japan - Cup 2026/2026
Team form
LDWLWWWLW
2026-10-18 Verspah Oita 0 1 Criacao Shinjuku +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Japan - Japan Football League 2026/2027
2026-10-11 Verspah Oita 3 1 Minebea Mitsumi Fc +
Half time result2 0
no action competition: Japan - Japan Football League 2026/2027
2026-10-03 Veertien Mie 3 0 Verspah Oita +
Half time result1 0
no action competition: Japan - Japan Football League 2026/2027
2026-09-27 Verspah Oita 1 1 Azul Claro Numazu +
Half time result0 1
no action competition: Japan - Japan Football League 2026/2027
2026-09-19 J-lease 1 2 Verspah Oita +
Half time result0 1
no action competition: Japan - Japan Football League 2026/2027
2026-09-13 Briobecca Urayasu 0 0 Verspah Oita +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Japan - Japan Football League 2026/2027
2026-09-05 Verspah Oita 3 1 Grulla Morioka +
Half time result0 1
no action competition: Japan - Japan Football League 2026/2027
2026-08-29 Fc Maruyasu Okazaki 1 2 Verspah Oita +
Half time result1 1
no action competition: Japan - Japan Football League 2026/2027
2026-08-26 Avispa Fukuoka 0 0 Verspah Oita +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Japan - Cup 2026/2026
2026-08-19 Verspah Oita 3 0 Kochi United +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Japan - Cup 2026/2026
Team form
WDWWDWDLWL
advertisment
Statistics facts of last 10 matches
Number of Rein Meer Aomori wins
5
Number of Rein Meer Aomori draws
1
Number of Rein Meer Aomori loses
3
Average scored goals per match
1.11
Average conceded goals per match
0.89
Chance to score goal next match
67 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
56 %
Number of clean sheet matches
4
Failure to score matches
3
Matches over 2.5 goals in
3
Matches under 2.5 goals in
6
Time without scored goal
0 min.
Time without conceded goal
0 min.
Number of Verspah Oita wins
5
Number of Verspah Oita draws
3
Number of Verspah Oita loses
2
Average scored goals per match
1.4
Average conceded goals per match
0.9
Chance to score goal next match
60 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
70 %
Number of clean sheet matches
3
Failure to score matches
4
Matches over 2.5 goals in
6
Matches under 2.5 goals in
4
Time without scored goal
0 min.
Time without conceded goal
0 min.
advertisment
Team standings
Japan - Japan Football League 2026/2027
PNameM WDLS-C P
1 Criacao Shinjuku 8 6 1 1 9-4 19
2 Rein Meer Aomori 8 5 1 2 10-7 16
3 Honda FC 8 5 1 2 9-7 16
4 Vonds Ichihara 8 4 2 2 10-7 14
5 Verspah Oita 8 4 2 2 11-9 14
6 Veertien Mie 8 4 1 3 13-9 13
7 Azul Claro Numazu 8 3 4 1 11-8 13
8 Okinawa 8 3 3 2 12-8 12
9 YSCC 8 4 0 4 13-14 12
10 Minebea Mitsumi Fc 8 3 1 4 8-12 10
11 Grulla Morioka 8 2 3 3 8-10 9
12 J-lease 7 2 2 3 9-7 8
13 Briobecca Urayasu 8 2 1 5 9-14 7
14 Fc Maruyasu Okazaki 8 2 0 6 9-12 6
15 FC Tiamo Hirakata 8 1 2 5 8-18 5
16 Yokogawa Musashino FC 7 1 0 6 10-13 3
Japan - Japan Football League 2026/2027
PNameM WDLS-C P
1 Criacao Shinjuku 8 6 1 1 9-4 19
2 Rein Meer Aomori 8 5 1 2 10-7 16
3 Honda FC 8 5 1 2 9-7 16
4 Vonds Ichihara 8 4 2 2 10-7 14
5 Verspah Oita 8 4 2 2 11-9 14
6 Veertien Mie 8 4 1 3 13-9 13
7 Azul Claro Numazu 8 3 4 1 11-8 13
8 Okinawa 8 3 3 2 12-8 12
9 YSCC 8 4 0 4 13-14 12
10 Minebea Mitsumi Fc 8 3 1 4 8-12 10
11 Grulla Morioka 8 2 3 3 8-10 9
12 J-lease 7 2 2 3 9-7 8
13 Briobecca Urayasu 8 2 1 5 9-14 7
14 Fc Maruyasu Okazaki 8 2 0 6 9-12 6
15 FC Tiamo Hirakata 8 1 2 5 8-18 5
16 Yokogawa Musashino FC 7 1 0 6 10-13 3
advertisment
Bet statistics

GENERAL MATCHES FACTS

1 X 2
Rein Meer Aomori56%
draw11%
opponent33%
Halftime 1 X 2
Rein Meer Aomori11%
draw67%
opponent22%
Seconf half 1 X 2
Rein Meer Aomori44%
draw22%
opponent33%

OVER/UNDER GOALS IN MATCHES

Over/under 1.5 for all goals in matches
over56%
under44%
Over/under 1.5 goals for Rein Meer Aomori goals only
over44%
under56%
Over/under 2.5 for all goals in matches
over33%
under67%
Over/under 2.5 goals for Rein Meer Aomori goals only
over0%
under100%
Over/under 3.5 for all goals in matches
over11%
under89%
Over/under 3.5 goals for Rein Meer Aomori goals only
over0%
under100%

GENERAL GOAL CHARACTERISTICS

Goal bands
0-144%
2-344%
4+11%
Team to score
both33%
only one56%
neighter11%
Odd/even goals in matches
odd67%
even33%

GOALS IN THE MINUTES BETWEEN

All goals in matches
0-15 min.0%
16-30 min.0%
31-45 min.0%
46-60 min.0%
61-75 min.0%
76-90 min.0%
Rein Meer Aomori goals only
0-15 min.0%
16-30 min.0%
31-45 min.0%
46-60 min.0%
61-75 min.0%
76-90 min.0%

FIRST GOAL IN MATCHES

Time of first goal in matches
0-10 min.0%
11-20 min.0%
21-30 min.0%
31-40 min.0%
41-50 min.0%
51-60 min.0%
61-70 min.0%
71-80 min.0%
81-90 min.0%
without goal11%
Time of first Rein Meer Aomori goal
0-10 min.0%
11-20 min.0%
21-30 min.0%
31-40 min.0%
41-50 min.0%
51-60 min.0%
61-70 min.0%
71-80 min.0%
81-90 min.0%
without goal33%
First goal in matches
Rein Meer Aomori0%
opponent0%
without goal11%

WINNER AFTER PLAYNG MINUTES

Winner after 15 minutes
Rein Meer Aomori0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 30 minutes
Rein Meer Aomori0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 45 minutes
Rein Meer Aomori0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 60 minutes
Rein Meer Aomori0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 75 minutes
Rein Meer Aomori0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 90 minutes
Rein Meer Aomori0%
opponent0%
draw100%

GOAL DIFERENCE

Goal difference in match
0-1 goal67%
2-3 goals33%
4+0%
Half with most goals
1 HT56%
2 HT33%
tie11%

GENERAL MATCHES FACTS

1 X 2
Verspah Oita50%
draw30%
opponent20%
Halftime 1 X 2
Verspah Oita20%
draw50%
opponent30%
Seconf half 1 X 2
Verspah Oita40%
draw40%
opponent20%

OVER/UNDER GOALS IN MATCHES

Over/under 1.5 for all goals in matches
over70%
under30%
Over/under 1.5 goals for Verspah Oita goals only
over50%
under50%
Over/under 2.5 for all goals in matches
over60%
under40%
Over/under 2.5 goals for Verspah Oita goals only
over30%
under70%
Over/under 3.5 for all goals in matches
over20%
under80%
Over/under 3.5 goals for Verspah Oita goals only
over0%
under100%

GENERAL GOAL CHARACTERISTICS

Goal bands
0-130%
2-350%
4+20%
Team to score
both50%
only one30%
neighter20%
Odd/even goals in matches
odd50%
even50%

GOALS IN THE MINUTES BETWEEN

All goals in matches
0-15 min.0%
16-30 min.0%
31-45 min.0%
46-60 min.0%
61-75 min.0%
76-90 min.0%
Verspah Oita goals only
0-15 min.0%
16-30 min.0%
31-45 min.0%
46-60 min.0%
61-75 min.0%
76-90 min.0%

FIRST GOAL IN MATCHES

Time of first goal in matches
0-10 min.0%
11-20 min.0%
21-30 min.0%
31-40 min.0%
41-50 min.0%
51-60 min.0%
61-70 min.0%
71-80 min.0%
81-90 min.0%
without goal20%
Time of first Verspah Oita goal
0-10 min.0%
11-20 min.0%
21-30 min.0%
31-40 min.0%
41-50 min.0%
51-60 min.0%
61-70 min.0%
71-80 min.0%
81-90 min.0%
without goal40%
First goal in matches
Verspah Oita0%
opponent0%
without goal20%

WINNER AFTER PLAYNG MINUTES

Winner after 15 minutes
Verspah Oita0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 30 minutes
Verspah Oita0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 45 minutes
Verspah Oita0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 60 minutes
Verspah Oita0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 75 minutes
Verspah Oita0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 90 minutes
Verspah Oita0%
opponent0%
draw100%

GOAL DIFERENCE

Goal difference in match
0-1 goal60%
2-3 goals40%
4+0%
Half with most goals
1 HT40%
2 HT30%
tie30%